Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
Ashby Public Schools
Math Teacher
Minnesota New Country School
Advisor
P
Ashby Public School
English Teacher
P
Cedar Mountain School
Tech Cordinator
R
Anoka Hennepin
Teaching and Learning Specialist
Red Lake Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher
Austin High School
teacher
R
Bug o nay ge shig School
Media Specialist
R
Network Support Specialist
Loyola Catholic School
Media Specialist
R
Lake Benton Public School 404
Superintendent
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary
S
Upper School Science/Math teacher
Orono High School
Computer Clerk
ISD 196 Black Hawk Middle School
Technology
ISD 191
Secondry Programs & Title II
S
Somerset Elementary
Teacher
S
La Crescent Middle School
Teacher
Bloomington Public Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
Osakis Public School
Teacher / Tech Integrationist
S
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
First Grade Teacher
ROCORI District 750
Instructional Coach
S
Eden Valley Watkins Secondary
Mathematics Teacher
S
Detroit Lakes Middle School
Teacher
S
Blue Earth Area
3rd Grade Teacher
S
St. Croix Falls High School
7-12 Art Teacher
Spooner Area School District
Teacher
T
Wayzata Public Schools
5th Grade
School District of Holmen
Director of Instructional Services
International Spanish Language Academy
Assistant Director
Fridley Public Schools
Technology Manager
Lakeview Public Schools
HS Computer/Business Instructor
JA
Vista View Elementary
Digital Learning Specialist
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Superintendent
GA
Wayzata Public Schools
Teacher
Northdale Middle School
Tech Coordinator
MacPhail Center for Music
Online School Partnerships Lead Teacher
Austin Public Schools
Exec. Director of Educational Svc
Cambridge-Isanti Schools
Teacher
Rogers Middle School
Media Specialist
Rothsay Public Schools
Principal
Eden Prairie Schools
Director of Instruction and Professional Learning
District 877 - Buffalo Community Middle School
Health Teacher
Spencer Community Schools
Tech Integrationist
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools
TechIntegrationist/Library Media Specialist
JA
Austin Public School
Teacher
School District 197 West St. Paul - Mendota Heights - Eagan
Digital Coach/Communications & Media Literacy
Princeton Public Schools - ISD477
Digital Literacy Teacher
Elk River-Otsego-Rogers-Zimmerman ISD 728
Asst Dir Instructional Technology
WA
Eau Claire Area School District
Teacher
Little Falls Community Schools
Digital Convergence Specialist
Howard Suamico School District
Technology Integration Specialist
AA
Waconia Public Schools
Technology Integration Coordinator
Sun Prairie ASD - Royal Oaks Elementary
Teacher/Librarian
KidWind Project/ RECharge Labs
Co-Director
Anoka-Hennepin ISD #11
Secondary Social Studies Teaching and Learning Specialist
SA
Milaca Public Schools
Media Specialist
White Bear Lake Area Schools
Technology Support Manager
Eau Claire Area School District
Library Media Specialist
Loyola High School
Math Teacher
Intermediate District 287
Special Education Instructor
SB
Roseau School District
Technology Coordinator
JB
Columbia Heights Public Schools
Professional Development Coordinator
Orono Public Schools
Math Specialist
EduTech
Information Technology Specialist
Instructional Coach/Q-Comp Coach Coordinator
4.0 Schools
Program Manager, Startup Weekend Education
AB
Fort Dodge Community Schools
K-12 Technology Integration Coach
Cook County Public Schools
2nd grade teacher/CLIMB High Potential teacher
St. Catherine University
Montessori Program Director
Principal Service
Network Engineer
TIES
Director, Learning and Technology
Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center
Teacher
University of Minnesota
Professor Emeritus, University of Minnesota
Hopkins Public Schools
Teacher
Olson Middle School
Media Director
Cuyuna Range Elementary
Cuyuna Range Elementary Principal
Elk River Area School District
Digital Learning Specialist
Elk River-Otsego-Rogers-Zimmerman ISD 729
Digital Learning Specialist
SB
Luverne School District
Tech Integrationist
HILLCREST & LANNOYE
Speaker, Attendee
AB
Somerset School District
ES Media Specialist
Waconia Middle School
Media and Digital Learning Coordinator
Gideon Pond Elementary
Principal
Northland Pines School District
4K AND 5K TEACHER
Isanti Intermediate School/School for All Seasons
Academic Coach
Orono Middle School
Teacher
East Central
English Language Arts Teacher
Janesville Waldorf Pemberton
Technology Staff Dev and Curriculum Coordinator
Farmington Area Public Schools
Interim Superintendent of Schools
Northfield Public Schools
Teacher
St. Francis School Distric
Science Teacher